Programma



WOENSDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2023
21:30 Voorschoten'97 1 Lugdunum 6 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
17:45 Gr.WII VAC MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023  
14:30 DHC 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Aniel Jhamai
12:15 FC 's-Gravenzande 2 Voorschoten'97 2 Arnoud Stolwijk
15:00 FC Lisse 2 Voorschoten'97 3  
14:45 VVSB 2 Voorschoten'97 4  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 5 LSVV'70 2 Tjeerd de Vries
14:15 Voorschoten'97 6 Noordwijk 6 Fred Veldman
14:15 Voorschoten'97 7 LSVV'70 4 Wim Odding
12:15 FC Oegstgeest 6 Voorschoten'97 8  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 9 SJZ 5 Cees Meijer
14:15 Voorschoten'97 10 Rijnvogels 8 Hans Wesselman
14:15 FC Oegstgeest 8 Voorschoten'97 11  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 12 VVSB 10 Joey Waleveld
13:00 VVSB 11 Voorschoten'97 13  
  Voorschoten'97 35+1 SVC'08 35+2 Verzet
16:15 Voorschoten'97 VR1 FC Lisse VR1 Tommie Willemsen
14:15 Voorschoten'97 VR2 Alphia VR1 Jennifer Li
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 FC Oudewater JO19-1 Marco de Vries
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2 Scheveningen JO19-2 Wim Odding
  Rijnsb.Boys JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3 Verzet
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 Quick Boys JO19-2 Andy Verwoerd
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5 Den Hoorn JO19-5 Jan Neuteboom
14:30 Quintus JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-7  
12:45 VELO JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Tim van Beek
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2 Kagia JO17-1 Marco Berg
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1 HBS JO16-1 Peter Richter
16:25 Quick Boys JO16-3 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2  
08:45 FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-5 Noordwijk JO16-2 Martijn van Driel
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 Sporting Martinus JO15-1 Ruben Weijdema
09:00 Rijnvogels JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-2  
12:00 Valken'68 JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4 SJC JO15-3 Tommie Willemsen
10:00 DoCoS JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Sander Rietveld
10:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2 Meerburg, JO14-2JM Luca Lodder
11:30 Foreholte JO14-3 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3  
10:45 Hillegom sv JO14-3 Voorschoten'97 JO14-4  
10:15 HVV JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 Floris Oskam
11:00 Rijnsb.Boys JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 Rijnsb.Boys JO13-3 Paul van Wijlen
08:30 Ter Leede JO13-3 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 RCL JO13-5 Anouk van Aken
08:30 SVC'08 JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-6  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO12-1 EMM JO12-1JM  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO12-2 HVV JO12-1  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO12-3 Valken'68 JO12-3  
08:30 UVS JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1  
08:30 HVV JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2  
08:45 Valken'68 JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4 RCL JO11-4JM  
09:45 Boshuizen JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5  
08:30 DoCoS JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1 VVSB JO10-1  
12:15 VVSB JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2  
09:30 Sporting Leiden JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
10:30 RCL JO10-5JM Voorschoten'97 JO10-4  
08:30 Koudekerk JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-5  
09:30 Rijnsb.Boys JO10-4 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1 Katwijk JO9-1  
09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO9-2 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3 Valken'68 JO9-3  
08:30 ARC JO9-4 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5 Valken'68 JO9-5  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1 Meerburg JO8-1JM  
11:10 Quick Boys JO8-4JM Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3 ASC JO8-3  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4 DSO JO8-7  
09:00 Sportclub Monster JO8-3 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5  
09:55 Concordia MO17-2 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1  
12:45 Den Hoorn MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO17-3 FC Lisse MO17-2 Bram Muires
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1 Den Hoorn MO15-1 Stefan Berg
12:10 MMO MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2  
11:00

Voorschoten'97 MO13-1

(9 Tal)

Kagia MO13-1 (9 Tal) NNB
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2 BSC '68 MO13-1  
12:00 Voorschoten'97 MO13-3 Die Haghe MO13-1 Luca Lodder
11:30 EMM'21 MO13-3 (9-tal) Voorschoten '97 MO13-4 (9-tal)  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1 Laakkwart. MO11-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2 BSC '68 MO11-1 Koen Leemans
      (Begeleider Wessel Smit)
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3 SVC'08 MO11-2  
08:30 Alphia MO9-1 Voorschoten'97 MO9-1  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 MO9-2 EMM MO9-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 EMM JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:30 RCL JO7-1 Lugdunum JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Docos JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:30 Oegstgeest JO7-3 Lugdunum JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:50 Lugdunum JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:50 RCL JO7-1 EMM JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:50 Lugdunum JO7-2 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest 
08:50 Oegstgeest JO7-3 Docos JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest 
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 RCL JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest 
09:10 EMM JO7-1 Lugdunum JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest 
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Oegstgeest JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest 
09:10 Docos JO7-3 Lugdunum JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest 
09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO7-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Haasbroek
09:20 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 SJZ JO7-1 Sportpark Haasbroek
09:40 RKAVV JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Haasbroek
09:00 Blauw-Zwart JO7-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Sportpark Kastelenring
09:40 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 RKAVV JO7-1 Sportpark Kastelenring
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023  
14:30 APWC 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Jos Angevaare
10:45 Voorschoten'97 2 WCR 2 Cornelis Beij
10:45 Voorschoten'97 3 Wippolder 4 Menno Bruning
10:45 Voorschoten'97 4 DoCoS 3 Maxim van Vliet
10:45 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Stompwijk 35+1 Maarten Kriek
MAANDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2023  
22:00 zvv Den Haag 15 Voorschoten'97 1 Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
17:15 RAS JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1  
DINSDAG 14 FEBRUARI 2023  
20:00 Voorschoten'97 1 (zat) Rijnvogels 1 (LavCup) nnb



« jan 2023 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Quatrocross
1e clubcircuit Atletiek
De Voorschotenloop
Clubkampioenschappen Atletiek

 

¬© 2022-2023 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.