Programma



MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024  
19:00 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1 FC Oegstgeest MO15-1 Ilya Sigida
DINSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2024  
18:15 Foreholte JO11-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO11-1  
20:15 Voorschoten'97 o23 RCL o23 (Oefen) Menno Bruning
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024  
22:00 Voorschoten'97 1 (zaal) zvv Den Haag 23 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
19:30 DWO MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1  
18:30 Alphia MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2  
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024  
14:30 Honselersdijk 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Gyuri Takacs
14:15 ARC 2 Voorschoten'97 2 Martin Hooijer
16:30 Forum Sport 3 Voorschoten'97 3 Sander Kaptein
12:30 Voorschoten'97 4 Oliveo 5 Andy Verwoerd
12:00 Teylingen 3 Voorschoten'97 5  
13:00 FC Lisse 7 Voorschoten'97 6  
14:30 DoCoS 6 Voorschoten'97 7  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 8 RCL 11 Cees Meijer
16:15 Voorschoten'97 9 ASC 5 Johan v.d.Woude
16:15 Voorschoten'97 10 Warmunda 3 Hans Wesselman
12:30 LSVV'70 6 Voorschoten'97 11  
15:45 Forum Sport 10 Voorschoten'97 12  
12:30 Rijnvogels 9 Voorschoten'97 13  
14:30 Sportclub Monster 11 Voorschoten'97 14  
13:15 Gr.WII VAC 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+1  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 35+2 DSO 35+1 Jason Ton
12:15 LSVV'70 VR1 Voorschoten'97 VR1  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 VR2 Van Nispen VR1 Roy George
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 Hillegom sv JO19-1 Leon Oldenkirchen
15:00 Rijnsb.Boys JO19-2 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2  
15:00 HBS JO19-4 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 Quick Boys JO19-3 Paul van Wijlen
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5 ASC JO19-2 Henry van Belkum
08:45 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Westlandia JO17-2 Jeroen Hehemann
11:30 VVSB JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2  
12:30 Noordwijk JO17-2 Voorschoten'97 JO17-3  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-4 FC Oegstgeest JO17-5 Luca Lodder
11:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1 ASC JO16-1 Ercan Kaynar
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2 Woerden JO16-1 Joey Waleveld
10:15 Valken'68 JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-4 ARC JO16-5 Cock v.d.Goes
10:15 Forum Sport JO15-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 Tim van Duijn
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3 FC Oegstgeest JO15-5 Mohamed Montacir
      (Begeleider Hans Alblas)
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4 Katwijk JO15-4 Wessel Smit
09:45 Jodan Boys JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Quinten Kuijpers
10:00 VVSB JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2JM  
10:15 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3 ARC JO14-5 Maurice Plandsoen
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-5 Foreholte JO14-2 Johan Stam
08:30 Meerburg JO13-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO13-1  
10:30 S.V. Kickers '69 JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 Lugdunum JO13-1 Anouk van Aken
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4 ASC JO13-3 Rodney Kroon
08:30 Forum Sport JO13-3 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5JM  
10:00 Koudekerk MO20-1 Voorschoten'97 MO20-1  
14:30 Ter Leede MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2 VVSB MO17-1 Martijn van Driel
11:30 FC Lisse MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2 Quick Boys MO15-3 Iya Sigida
09:00 Haz. Boys MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1 Quick Boys MO13-1 Koen Leemans
      (Begeleider Jan Smit)
08:30 DoCoS MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2  
12:30 SJC MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-4 FC Lisse MO13-2 Sil van Arkel
      (Begeleider Wim Odding)
12:00 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1 Spartaan'20 MO11-1 Jacob de Vaal
      (Begeleider Stefan Berg)
09:45 EMM MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2  
08:30 SVC'08 MO11-2 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3  
08:30 Gr.WII VAC JO12-1 Voorschoten'97 JO12-1  
11:45 FC Oegstgeest JO12-2 Voorschoten'97 JO12-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO12-3 HVV JO12-2 David Gerards
      (Begeleider Wessel Smit)
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO12-4 Valken'68 JO12-1  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO12-5 FC Lisse JO12-4  
10:15 ROAC JO12-2JM Voorschoten'97 JO12-6  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1 Alphia JO11-1  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2 BSC '68 JO11-1  
10:00 FC Oegstgeest JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3  
08:45 FC Lisse JO11-4 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
10:00 Blauw-Zwart JO11-3 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6 Meerburg JO11-5JM  
08:30 Westlandia JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2 VVSB JO10-1  
08:30 Quick Boys JO10-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
09:00 RKAVV JO10-3 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4  
12:00 Voorschoten'97 JO10-5 Meerburg JO10-7G  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6 ASC JO10-7  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1 DWO JO9-2  
09:30 LFC JO9-1 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3 Katwijk JO9-3  
08:45 Valken'68 JO9-7 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5JM EMM JO9-3  
09:45 UVS JO9-5 Voorschoten'97 JO9-6  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-7 Quick Boys MO9-2  
09:00 RKAVV JO8-1 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1  
12:00 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2 Gr.WII VAC JO8-1  
09:45 EMM JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4 DoCoS JO8-2JM  
10:45 Quick Boys JO8-9 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5  
08:30 Stompwijk JO8-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO8-6  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO8-7 Ter Leede JO8-2  
08:30 Forum Sport JO7-1Jm Forum Sport JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Blauw Zwart JO7-2JM Blauw Zwart JO7-5 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 EMM'21 MO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 SJZ JO7-1 EMM'21 MO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 DWO JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Wilhelmus JO7-2 Blauw Zwart JO7-1JM Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Forum Sport JO7-1JM DWO JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Blauw Zwart JO7-2JM EMM'21 JO7-4 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 EMM'21 MO7-2 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 SJZ JO7-1 EMM'21 MO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Blauw Zwart JO7-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Wilhelmus JO7-2 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Forum Sport JO7-1JM Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 EMM'21 JO7-4 Blauw Zwart JO7-5 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 SJZ JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 EMM'21 MO7-1 EMM'21 MO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Wilhelmus JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Leidschenveen JO7-1JM Blauw Zwart JO7-1JM Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-6 Sportpark 't Loo
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Blauw-Zwart JO7-4 Sportpark 't Loo
09:10 Forum Sport JO7-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Sportpark 't Loo
08:50 Forum Sport JO7-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-6 Sportpark 't Loo
09:10 Blauw-Zwart JO7-4 Voorschoten'97 JO7-6 Sportpark 't Loo
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 2 Antibarbari 4 Chris Meloen
12:00 Roodenburg 2 Voorschoten'97 3  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 4 ASC 10  
10:00 Haagse Hout 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1  
DINSDAG 5 MAART 2024  
20:15 Voorschoten'97 1 (zat) FC s'Gravenzande 1 (Sir Winston Cup)
      Cor van Elswijk
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024  
18:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2 VVSB MO11-1  
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2024  
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+1 Sportpark MMO
20:30 EMM 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark MMO
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Katwijk 35+1 Sportpark MMO
21:30 MMO 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark MMO
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+2 EMM 35+2 Sportpark 't Duyfrak
21:00 Quick Boys 35+5 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark 't Duyfrak
21:30 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Kagia 35+1 Sportpark 't Duyfrak
22:00 Valken'68 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark 't Duyfrak
19:00 Rijnvogels 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Quick Boys 35+4 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
20:00 Roodenburg 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 FC Oegstgeest 35+2 Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
19:30 Rijnsb.Boys 45+1 Voorschoten'97 45+1 Sportpark Duinwetering
20:00 Voorschoten'97 45+1 RCL 45+1 Sportpark Duinwetering
20:30 Valken'68 45+1 Voorschoten'97 45+1 Sportpark Duinwetering
21:00 Voorschoten'97 45+1 Noordwijk 45+2 Sportpark Duinwetering
20:00 ASC VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark SJC
20:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 SJC VR30+1 Sportpark SJC
21:00 Katwijk VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark SJC
20:00 Blauw-Zwart VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark Schulpwei
20:30 Rijnvogels VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark Schulpwei
21:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 UVS VR30+1 Sportpark Schulpwei



« feb 2024 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
De Voorschotenloop
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Internationaal - O12 -toernooi
Ruilen of ophalen kleding

 

¬© 2023-2024 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.