Programma



WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022  
  FC Oegstgeest JO19-5 Voorschoten'97 JO19-6 Verzet
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR2 VVSB VR1 Luca Lodder
16:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 Ado Den Haag o11 Cock v.d.Goes
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022  
20:00 Meerburg 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 MMO 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Alphense Boys 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 EMM 35+3 Meerburg 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Alphense Boys 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Meerburg 35+1 MMO 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 EMM 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 MMO 35+1 Alphense Boys 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+3 MMO  35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Alphense Boys 35+1 Meerburg 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+2 Sportpark De Voscuyl
20:30 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Roodenburg 35+2 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
21:30 FC Oegstgeest 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
19:30 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark De Krom
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+4 FC Oegstgeest 35+2 Sportpark De Krom
20:30 Quick Boys 35+4 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark De Krom
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Katwijk 35+2 Sportpark De Krom
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Katwijk 35+3 Sportpark De Krom
20:00 Rijnvogels 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark De Krom
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+5 FC Oegstgeest 35+1 Sportpark De Krom
21:30 Quick Boys 35+5 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark De Krom
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022  
13:30 Voorschoten'97 1 UVS 1 Scheidsr.Peter de Waard
      Ass.Scheidsr. Sjaak Voogt
      Ass.Scheidsr. Abderrahim Essghir
10:45 Voorschoten'97 2 ARC 2 Danny van Aalst
12:00 Teylingen 2 Voorschoten'97 3 Wouter van Veldhuijsen
13:00 FC Lisse 3 Voorschoten'97 4  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 5 RKAVV 4 Maxim van Vliet
16:15 Voorschoten'97 6 Teylingen 4 Wordt Verzet
  Voorschoten'97 7 RCL 10 Verzet naar 14/1
  VVSB 6 Voorschoten'97 8 Verzet naar 14/1
16:15 Voorschoten'97 9 Koudekerk 5 Cees Meijer
14:15 Voorschoten'97 10 Voorschoten'97 11 Andy Verwoerd
16:15 Voorschoten'97 12 Quick Boys 13 Jan Neuteboom
14:15 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Aarlanderveen 35+1 Menno Bruning
14:15 Quick Boys VR1 Voorschoten'97 VR1  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 VR2 Meerburg VR1 Paul van Wijlen
14:00 EMM JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 Marco de Vries
13:45 SJC JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 Leidschenveen JO19-3 Fred Veldman
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5 Meerburg JO19-4 Tommy Willemsen
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-7 SJC JO19-3 Wim Odding
08:55 Meerburg JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Isabel Lelieveldt
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2 HVV JO17-2 Rob de Koning
10:00 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1 Ter Leede JO16-1 Robin de Vries
12:15 ARC JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3 Leidschenveen JO16-2 Stefan Berg
11:30 Katwijk JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-4  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-5 FC Oegstgeest JO16-3 Martijn van Driel
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 Jodan Boys JO15-1 Ruben Weijdema
09:00 Rijnvogels JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3 DoCoS JO15-2 Tommy willemsen
12:45 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4 Rijnsb.Boys JO15-3 Cock v.d.Goes
11:30 FC Lisse JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Henk Ravensbergen
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2 Sporting Leiden JO14-1 Luca Lodder
11:30 Quick Boys JO14-4 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3  
10:00 ASC JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 Henny van Oosten
11:30 SJZ JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 RCL JO13-3 Cock v.d.Goes
      (Begeleidster Manon Plandsoen)
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4 Leidschenveen JO13-3 Anouk van Aken
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 DHL JO13-4 Johan Stam
      (Begeleider Wessel Smit)
10:30 UVS JO13-5 Voorschoten'97 JO13-6  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO12-1 ARC JO12-1 Ilia Sigida
      (Begeleider Jan Smit)
08:30 SVC'08 JO12-1 Voorschoten'97 JO12-2  
08:30 Wilhelmus JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1  
08:45 Valken'68 JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3 RCL JO11-3JM  
13:15 HVV JO11-6 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5 Foreholte JO11-4JM  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6 Sporting Leiden JO11-2  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1 DWO JO10-1  
09:45 Wilhelmus JO10-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO10-2  
11:30 ASC JO10-3 Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4 Quick Boys JO10-7  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-5 DSO JO10-3  
08:30 Buytenpark JO10-3 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6  
08:30 Quick Boys JO9-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO9-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2 Haz. Boys JO9-1  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3 RKDEO JO9-3  
08:30 SJZ JO9-1 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5 Rijnvogels JO9-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1 Meerburg JO8-1JM  
09:45 Katwijk JO8-3 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
08:30 Sporting Leiden JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4 SVC'08 JO8-3  
08:45 Valken'68 JO8-6 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1 Naaldwijk MO17-1 Wessel Smit
14:30 Quick Boys MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2  
13:45 FC Oegstgeest MO17-2 Voorschoten'97 MO17-3  
10:00 FC Lisse MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
08:30 Quick Boys MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2 DoCoS MO13-1 Tijmen Korsloot
09:45 Rijnsb.Boys MO13-3 Voorschoten'97 MO13-3  
11:00 EMM MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1  
10:15 Quick Boys MO11-2 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3 Woubrugge MO11-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO9-1 SJZ MO9-1  
09:45 DSO MO9-1 Voorschoten'97 MO9-2  
09:00 RCL JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
09:20 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Lugdunum JO7-2 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
09:40 Blauw-Zwart JO7-4 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
08:30 Sporting Leiden JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 EMM JO7-1 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
09:10 RCL JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 SJZ JO7-1 Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
09:10 BSC '68 JO7-2 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 BSC '68 JO7-2 Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
09:10 SJZ JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022  
14:00 PVC 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Sadiek Mahabali
11:00 TAC'90 2 Voorschoten'97 2 Armindo Dias de Brito
10:45 Voorschoten'97 3 HBS 5 nnb
10:45 Voorschoten'97 4 Lugdunum 4 Jan Maarten Schade
10:45 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Stompwijk 35+1 Jeffrey v.d.Mark
12:30 Meerburg JO19-2 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3  
14:00 HVV JO14-5 Voorschoten'97 JO14-4  
DINSDAG 6 DECEMBER 2022  
20:00 Voorschoten'97 1 (zat) DHC 1 (Haaglandencup) Manon Plandsoen
20:00 Docos 023 Voorschoten'97 O23 (Oefen)
WOENSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2022  
19:00 SVC'08 JO14-2 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2  
18:00 Forum Sport JO13-4 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5  
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR2 FC Oegstgeest VR3 Donovan Ton



« jul 2022 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Derby Day! - V'97 - UVS
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
De Voorschotenloop
Clubkampioenschappen Atletiek

 

¬© 2022-2023 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.