Programma



ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022  
14:30 Forum Sport 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Ferit Akkaya
12:00 Forum Sport 2 Voorschoten'97 2 Ronald de Graaf
14:15 Voorschoten'97 3 ASC 2 Laurent van Mastrigt
16:15 Quick Boys 5 Voorschoten'97 4  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 5 Van Nispen 2 Tjeerd de Vries
14:15 Voorschoten'97 6 ASC 3 Maxim van Vliet
15:00 VVSB 5 Voorschoten'97 7  
14:30 FC Lisse 9 Voorschoten'97 8  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 9 BSC '68 6 Jason Ton
12:30 Voorschoten'97 10 RCL 11 Wim Odding
12:00 Kagia 5 Voorschoten'97 11  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 12 Rijnsb.Boys 9 Menno Bruning
  Voorschoten'97 13 SVC'08 7 Verzet naar 21/1-2023
14:15 Voorschoten'97 35+1 TAC'90 35+4 Hans Wesselman
16:15 Voorschoten'97 VR1 EMM VR1 Robin de Vries
10:15 DoCoS VR2 Voorschoten'97 VR2  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 ADO '20 JO19-1 Milco Zwiers
15:00 Hillegom sv JO19-3 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 LYRA JO19-4 Tommy Willemsen
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5 FC Lisse JO19-4 Jan Neuteboom
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-7 EMM JO19-4 Fred Veldman
16:15 DHL JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2  
10:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1 Katwijk JO16-1 Maurice Plandsoen
10:30 Nootdorp JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3 Gr.WII VAC JO16-3 Tommy Willemsen
11:30 FC Lisse JO16-3 Voorschoten'97 JO16-4  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-5 Meerburg JO16-4 Bram Muires
10:00 Rijnsb.Boys JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 Johan v.d.Woude
10:15 Lugdunum JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3 Valken'68 JO15-1 Martijn van Driel
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4 Quick Boys JO15-4 Wim Odding
10:15 UVV JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Jan Bollen
12:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2 Nootdorp JO14-2 Jeroen van Duivenboden
09:00 Rijnvogels JO14-2 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3  
14:30 Gr.WII VAC JO14-3 Voorschoten'97 JO14-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 FC Lisse JO13-1 Ben Ismaili
11:00 Buytenpark JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 Bernardus JO13-1 Cock v.d.Goes
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4 Blauw-Zwart JO13-3 Rodney Kroon
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 DWO JO13-2 Johan Stam
      (Begeleider Wessel Smit)
08:45 Noordwijk JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-6  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO12-3 Valken'68 JO12-3  
08:30 UVS JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3 Quick Boys JO11-5 Ilya Sigida
      (Begeleidster Manon Plandsoen)
08:30 WIK JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5 ASC JO11-5  
11:00 Quick Boys JO11-8 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1 ARC JO10-1  
09:00 RKDEO JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2  
10:00 Foreholte JO10-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4 UVS JO10-4  
09:00 Bernardus JO10-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO10-5  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6 Quick JO10-4  
08:30 EMM JO9-1 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1  
10:35 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2 ARC JO9-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5 VVSB JO9-4  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1 HVV JO8-3  
08:45 Valken'68 JO8-3 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
08:30 SJZ JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3  
11:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4 Wilhelmus JO8-6  
08:30 Rijnsb.Boys JO8-5 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5  
10:15 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1 Die Haghe MO17-1 Paul van Wijlen
13:30 Concordia MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO17-3 Foreholte MO17-1 Wessel Smit
09:00 Rijnvogels MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2 Gr.WII VAC MO15-2 Anouk van Aken
09:00 VCS MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2 Die Haghe MO13-2 Paul Westra
08:30 Ter Leede MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-3  
11:00 Jodan Boys MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1  
10:15 FC Oegstgeest MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3 FC Oegstgeest MO11-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 MO9-1 Koudekerk JO9-2  
09:45 DSO MO9-2 Voorschoten'97 MO9-2  
08:30 Voorsschoten JO7-3 RKAVV JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 SJZ JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Sporting Leiden JO7-1 EMM JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 RCL JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 SJZ JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 RKAVV JO7-3 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 RCL JO7-1 Sporting Leiden JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 EMM JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 RKAVV JO7-3 SJZ JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 Sporting Leiden JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
09:10 EMM JO7-2 RCL JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
10:20 RCL JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Schulpwei
10:40 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Lugdunum JO7-2 Sportpark Schulpwei
11:00 Blauw-Zwart JO7-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Schulpwei
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
14:00 Voorschoten'97 1 HOVDJSCR 1 Paul Snoek
10:45 Voorschoten'97 2 EMM 2 Cornelis Beij
10:45 Voorschoten'97 3 Buytenpark 2 Donovan Ton
13:00 Sporting Leiden 3 Voorschoten'97 4  
13:00 Sporting Leiden 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+1  
MAANDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2022
21:00 Roodenburg 1 Voorschoten'97 1 de Zijl,leiden
      Vally Karagantcheff
20:00 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1 ASC JO17-1 (Oefen) nnb
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
19:30 FC Oegstgeest JO19-5 Voorschoten'97 JO19-6  
16:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 Ado Den Haag o11 (Oefen) Cock v.d.Goes
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR2 VVSB VR1 Luca Lodder
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
20:00 Meerburg 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 MMO 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Alphense Boys 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 EMM 35+3 Meerburg 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Alphense Boys 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Meerburg 35+1 MMO 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 EMM 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 MMO 35+1 Alphense Boys 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+3 MMO  35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Alphense Boys 35+1 Meerburg 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+2 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
20:30 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Roodenburg 35+2 Sportpark De Voscuyl
21:30 FC Oegstgeest 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark De Voscuyl 
19:30 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark De Krom
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+4 FC Oegstgeest 35+2 Sportpark De Krom
20:30 Quick Boys 35+4 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark De Krom
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Katwijk 35+2 Sportpark De Krom
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Katwijk 35+3 Sportpark De Krom
20:00 Rijnvogels 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark De Krom
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+5 FC Oegstgeest 35+1 Sportpark De Krom
21:30 Quick Boys 35+5 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark De Krom



« nov 2022 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Derby Day! - V'97 - UVS
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
De Voorschotenloop
Clubkampioenschappen Atletiek

 

¬© 2022-2023 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.