« sep 2019 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Blessurespreekuur
5e clubcircuit Atletiek
OVAK
Circuit-toernooi
Blessurespreekuur
Blessurespreekuur
Circuit-toernooi
Blessurespreekuur
Hoofdmenu

Programma



  

 

MAANDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2019
20:30 RKDEO 6 Voorschoten'97 2 RKDEO (Nootdorp)
19:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 ASC JO14-1 (Oefen) Stephan Bronmeijer
19:00 DWO JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 (Oefen)
DINSDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2019
20:00 DSVP 2 Voorschoten'97 3 DSVP (Pijnacker)
WOENSDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2019
21:30 Voorschoten'97 1 Lugdunum 8 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
19:00 DOSR JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1  
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
14:30 SHO 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Paul Lips
11:00 Valken'68 2 Voorschoten'97 2 Jan Haasnoot
14:15 Voorschoten'97 3 Ter Leede 3 Paulo de Jesus
12:00 Nootdorp 3 Voorschoten'97 4 Joop Verhoek
14:15 Voorschoten'97 6 Haagse Hout 2 Tjeerd de Vries
14:00 FC Oegstgeest 8 Voorschoten'97 7  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 8 VVSB 4 Cees Meijer
16:15 Voorschoten'97 9 Meerburg 4 Koos de Bruijn
15:45 Rijnsb.Boys 9 Voorschoten'97 10  
14:30 Kagia 5 Voorschoten'97 11  
14:00 VVSB 8 Voorschoten'97 12  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 13 SVC'08 9 Jan Neuteboom
14:45 DUNO VE2 Voorschoten'97 VE1  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 VE2 Haagse Hout VE1 Maarten Kriek
14:15 Voorschoten'97 VR1 FC Oegstgeest VR2 Wim Odding
14:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 XerxesDZB JO19-1 Leon v.d.Boon
14:30 MVV '27 JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3 Zoetermeer JO19-1 Frenk v.Vliet
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4 ROAC JO19-1 Jason Ton
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Concordia JO17-1 Bart Hertogs
10:00 Floreant JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2  
09:30 Ter Leede JO17-4 Voorschoten'97 JO17-3  
13:00 SVV JO16-1 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1  
14:30 Wippolder JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3 Quick JO16-2 Stephan Bronmeijer
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-4 Wilhelmus JO16-4 Martijn v.Driel
14:15 Rijnsb.Boys JO16-3 Voorschoten'97 JO16-5  
10:15 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 VVSB JO15-1 Maurice Plandsoen
10:00 Koudekerk JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3  
10:15 Valken'68 JO15-2 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Concordia JO14-1 Robin de Vries
10:45 DOSR JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3 Foreholte JO14-2 Dick Beelen
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO14-4 Lugdunum JO14-1 Sem Weijand
11:15 DoCoS JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1  
08:45 Teylingen JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
10:00 VUC JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3  
08:30 FC Oegstgeest JO13-3 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 FC Oegstgeest JO13-4 Wout Peeters
      (Begeleider Cees v.d.Werf)
12:15 Voorschoten'97 JO12-1 Forum Sport JO12-1  
12:30 RKAVV JO12-1 Voorschoten'97 JO12-2  
12:15 Voorschoten'97 JO12-3 UVS JO12-1  
11:00 Gr.WII VAC JO12-3 Voorschoten'97 JO12-4  
09:55 Meerburg JO12-4 Voorschoten'97 JO12-5  
10:00 ASC JO12-3 Voorschoten'97 JO12-6  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO12-7 Quick Boys JO12-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO12-8M RCL JO12-4G  
11:15 DoCoS JO11-1 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2 Katwijk JO11-2  
10:30 Rijnsb.Boys JO11-3 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3  
08:45 Valken'68 JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO11-5 Katwijk JO11-3 Finn de Reede
      (Begeleider Donovan Ton)
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-6 SJC JO11-5  
11:15 MeerburgJO11-5G Voorschoten'97 JO11-7  
10:00 FC Oegstgeest JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-1  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2 UVS JO10-1  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-3 VVSB JO10-2  
08:30 Blauw-Zwart JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-5 DoCoS JO10-4  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1 Olympia JO9-1  
08:30 RCL JO9-3 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2  
12:15 UVS JO9-2 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4 RCL JO9-4G    
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5 Meerburg JO9-6  
09:30 Voorschoten, JO9-6M RKAVV JO9-3  
08:45 SJZ JO9-2 Voorschoten'97 JO9-7  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1 Alphense Boys JO8-1  
08:30 Blauw-Zwart JO8-3 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3 UVS JO8-2  
08:30 ASC JO8-3 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4  
08:30 DoCoS JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-5  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-7 UVS JO8-5  
11:30 Vredenburch JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1  
11.00 Leidschenveen JO7-2 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2 ARC MO17-3  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1 RKAVV MO15-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2 Meerburg MO15-1 Dionne v.Stralen
      (Begeleidster Manon Plandsoen)
10:00 VVSB MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-1 Koen Elert
      (Begeleider Donovan Ton)
08:45 FC Lisse MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 MO13-3 RKAVV MO13-1 Fred Veldman
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1 Quick Boys MO11-4  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2 RKAVV MO11-2  
11:45 Rijnsb.Boys MO11-1 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3  
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
14:00 Voorschoten'97 1 VSV 1 Huseyin Ozkulluk
10:45 Voorschoten'97 2 RKAVV 3 Jan Vork
12:00 LVV Football Factory 1 Voorschoten'97 3  
10:30 Meerburg 3 Voorschoten'97 4  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 VE1 ASC VE3 Ron Helder
09:15 Meerburg JO10-9 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6  
09:15 Meerburg JO8-6 Voorschoten'97 JO8-6  
14:00 Laakkwart. VR2 Voorschoten'97 VR1  
MAANDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2019
21:30 LSVV'70 4 Voorschoten'97 1 3-Oktoberhal (Leiden)
21:00 Voorschoten'97 3 Sevenstars 2 Leidschenveen (Den Haag)
      Jeanette Schreur -
      van Ijzerdoorn
DINSDAG 1 OKTOBER 2019
20:15 Blauw Zwart 1 Voorschoten'97 1 (zon) (LAVCup)
VRIJDAG 4 OKTOBER 2019
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Noordwijk 35+1 Sportpark Lisserbroek
21:00 DOSR 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Lisserbroek
21:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+1 Sportpark Lisserbroek
22:00 Kagia 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Lisserbroek
20:00 Quick Boys 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Rijnvogels 35+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:00 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:30 Noordwijk 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark De Kooltuin
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Rijnvogels 35+2 Sportpark De Kooltuin
22:30 UVS 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:00 Rijnvogels VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:30 Quick Boys VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 RCL VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:00 RCL VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark Kikkerpolder II
20:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 UVS VR30+1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder II
21:00 Quick Boys VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark Kikkerpolder II
21:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Lugdunum VR30+1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder II
20:00 FC Oegstgeest VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 Sportpark Overveer
20:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 ASC VR30+2 Sportpark Overveer
21:00 Lugdunum VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 Sportpark Overveer
21:30 Voorschoten'97 VR30+3 ASC VR30+1 Sportpark Overveer



© 2019-2020 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.